Sizes!

CargoXSSMLXLXXL
Women8-1010-1214-1616-1820-2222-24
Men30-3232-3436-3838-4040-4244-46
Hip to Seam (cm)9198103110114116
Inner Leg (cm) 727577798080
Waist (cm) 708082848894
Top to Crotch (front) (cm) 242831354047
3/4XSSMLXLXXL
Women8-1010-1214-1616-1820-2222-24
Men30-3232-3436-3838-4040-4244-46
Hip to Seam (cm) 586568737981
Inner Leg (cm) 404141454747
Waist (cm) 707880849092
Top to Crotch (front) (cm) 232931344147
BaggieXSSMLXLXXL
Women8-1010-1214-1616-1820-2222-24
Men30-3232-3436-3838-4040-4244-46
Hip to Seam (cm) 384248515454
Inner Leg (cm) 181920212525
Waist (cm) 707478808490
Top to Crotch (front) (cm) 282834363738
SupaXSSMLXL
Women6-88-1010-1214-1616-18
Men28-3030-3232-3436-3838-40
Hip to Seam (cm) 2628283134
Inner Leg (cm) 567910
Waist (cm) 6472748286
Top to Crotch (front) (cm) 2627282931
Ladies TopXSSML
Women6-88-1010-1214-16
Shoulder to Seam (cm) 54575960
Chest (cm) 47505458
ADULT DUNGAREE LONGXSSMLXL
Women12-1414-1616-18
Men
Waistband to seam (cm)108109110
Inner leg (cm)767880
Waistband around (cm)114118122
Adult PinaforeXSSMLXL
Women8-1010-1212-1414-1616-18
Shoulder to Seam (cm) 7880838585
Waist (cm) 96102110120140
Hipster CargoXSSML
Women6-88-1010-1214-16
Hip to Seam (cm) 879298107
Inner Leg (cm) 71767784
Waist (cm) 72747890
Top to Crotch (front) (cm) 22242733
Hipster BaggieXSSML
Women6-88-1010-1214-16
Hip to Seam (cm) 39414346
Inner Leg (cm) 17182122
Waist (cm) 70748284
Top to Crotch (front) (cm) 26282931
Kids Dress2-33-45-66-7
Shoulder to Seam (cm) 56607482
Waist (cm) 60647076
Kids Dungaree1-22-33-44-5
Shoulder to Seam (cm) 61676975
Inner Leg (cm) 23252630
Waist (cm) 60747680
Kids BaggieXSSMLXL
Hip to Seam (cm) 2729333640
Inner Leg (cm) 1011121314
Waist (cm) 4252586264
Top to Crotch (front) (cm) 2122252934
VadoekJammerlappiebiltongsak
46x66cm29x29cm22x49cm